Assoc. Prof. Dr. Azriyenni, ST., M.Eng

Examiner

Ketua Penguji Projek Akhir/Skripsi

No Nama  Surat Keputusan Jenjang
1 Jemerson Sinaga 289/UN19.1.31/AK/2010 S1-UNRI
2 Ferry Wahyudi 290/UN19.1.31/AK/2010 S1-UNRI
3 Aulia Rahmad  242/UN19.1.31/AK/2011 S1-UNRI
4 Boy Ihsan 416/UN19.5.1.1.7/TE/DL/2016 S1-UNRI
5 Randy putra 406/UN19.5.1.1.7/DL/2018 S1-UNRI
6 Fathir juliando 968/UN19.5.1.1.7/DL/2018 S1-UNRI
7 Handerson panjaitan 1698/UN19.5.1.1.7/DL/2018 S1-UNRI
8 Meliana 1695/UN19.5.1.1.7/DL/2018 S1-UNRI
9 Reza Abdilla 515/UN.19.5.1.1.7/TE/DL/2018 S1-UNRI
10 Rafli guswandri 324/UN19.5.1.1.7/TD.06/2019 S1-UNRI
11 Muhammad hafizan 620/UN19.5.1.1.7/HK.04/2019 D3-UNRI
12 Arief fadilah 628/UN19.5.1.1.7/HK.04/2019 D3-UNRI
13 Nurul Whusto 480/UN.19.5.1.1.7/TE/DL/2019 S1-UNRI
14 Abisai Ketaren 1048/UN19.5.1.1.7/TE/DL/2019 S1-UNRI
15 Muhammad Angga Irawan 1048/UN19.5.1.1.7/TE/DL/2019 S1-UNRI
16 Ericko Hardiwika 228/UN19.5.1.1.7/TE/DL/2020 S1-UNRI
17 Wallsman Lamtota Nainggolan 228/UN19.5.1.1.7/TE/DL/2020 S1-UNRI
18 Rocky Samuel S 228/UN19.5.1.1.7/TE/DL/2020 S1-UNRI
19 Rangga Gilang Nuansa 228/UN19.5.1.1.7/TE/DL/2020 S1-UNRI
20 Syaiful Azhar 289/UN19.5.1.1.7/TE/DL/2020 S1-UNRI

Anggota Penguji Projek Akhir/Skripsi

No Nama  Surat Keputusan Jenjang
21 Sri Rahayu 80/ATP/kep-VIII/2002 D3-ATP
22 Hendra Mustika 177/ATP/SK-X/2003 D3-ATP
23 Heksa Darma 167/ATP/SK-X/2003 D3-ATP
24 Doni Saputra 196/ATP/SK-XII/2003 D3-ATP
25 Zainuddin 196/ATP/SK-XII/2003 D3-ATP
26 Maryunis 18/ATP/SK-X/2003 D3-ATP
27 Mukhlas 18/ATP/SK-X/2003 D3-ATP
28 Peri Sugiarto 019/ATP/SK-V/2004 D3-ATP
29 Hadi Ihsan 146/ATP/SK-IX/2003 D3-ATP
30 Bakti Pandapotan Sihombing 084/ATP/Kep-VIII/2002 D3-ATP
31 Antoni 162/ATP/SK-IX/2003 D3-ATP
32 Fadli Junaidi 135/ATP/SK-VIII/2003 D3-ATP
33 Novianti 135/ATP/SK-VIII/2003 D3-ATP
34 Ronal 135/ATP/SK-VIII/2003 D3-ATP
35 Budi Saputra 070/ATP/KEP-VIII/2002 D3-ATP
36 Lambok Pasaribu 079/ATP/A-VIII/2002 D3-ATP
37 Maironi 070/ATP/KEP-VIII/2002 D3-ATP
38 Setiawan 04/Elektro/AK/ATP/2001 D3-ATP
39 Tamrin Ramses Panjaitan 086/ATP/Kep-VIII/2002 D3-ATP
40 Delimawati 187/ATP/SK-X/2003 D3-ATP
41 Jolli Zanov 187/ATP/SK-X/2003 D3-ATP
42 Ruslan 016/STTP/SK-V/2004 S1-STTP
43 Rusmadi 02/STTP/S-1/IV/2004 S1-STTP
44 Wimpy 297/STTP/SK-Smn/PKL/VI/2009 S1-STTP
45 Kristian Siahaan 74/H19.1.31/AK/2009 D3-UNRI
46 Diaul Haq 289/UN19.1.31/AK/2010 D3-UNRI
47 Dipo Aldilla 289/UN19.1.31/AK/2010 D3-UNRI
48 Novrinda Wati 48/UN19.1.31/AK/2011 D3-UNRI
49 Bambang Sutopo  48/UN19.1.31/AK/2011 D3-UNRI
50 Iswahyudi A  237/UN19.1.31/AK/2011 D3-UNRI
51 M Helmi 237/UN19.1.31/AK/2011 D3-UNRI
52 Hotman Kurnia Putra 243/UN19.1.31/AK/2011 D3-UNRI
53 Safrizal 243/UN19.1.31/AK/2011 D3-UNRI
54 Septian Budiman 449/UN19.1.31/AK/2011 D3-UNRI
55 Imza renaldi 449/UN19.1.31/AK/2011 D3-UNRI
56 Michael  Anderson 418/UN19.5.1.1.7/TE/DL/2016 S1-UNRI
57 Medio Saputra 418/UN19.5.1.1.7/TE/DL/2016 S1-UNRI
58 Bangun suryadi 5444/UN19.5.1.1.7/DL/2017 S1-UNRI
59 Irsyad alfahmi 5437/UN19.5.1.1.7/DL/2017 S1-UNRI
60 Ivan Saputra 290/UN.19.5.1.1.7/TE/DL/2018 S1-UNRI
61 Rio abraham ginting 974/UN19.5.1.1.7/DL/2018 S1-UNRI
62 Puspita dewi 966/UN19.5.1.1.7/DL/2018 S1-UNRI
63 M mayandre bethatian 631/UN19.5.1.1.7/HK.04/2019 S1-UNRI
64 Rahmat hidayat 631/UN19.5.1.1.7/HK.04/2019 D3-UNRI
65 Jusni sufrianti 327/UN19.5.1.1.7/TD.06/2019 S1-UNRI
66 Nanda hardani 319/UN19.5.1.1.7/TD.06/2019 D3-UNRI
67 Taufik rahmad dani 629/UN19.5.1.1.7/HK.04/2019 D3-UNRI
68 Rayfhan 628/UN19.5.1.1.7/HK.04/2019 D3-UNRI
69 Joni irfan 751/UN19.5.1.1.7/HK.04/2019 S1-UNRI
70 Rani sulistiani 757/UN19.5.1.1.7/HK.04/2019 S1-UNRI
71 Yoga Pratama 1049/UN19.5.1.1.7/TE/DL/2019 S1-UNRI
72 Reska Anna 44/UN.19.5.1.1.7/TE/DL/2019 S1-UNRI
73 Rudi Toga Marisi Pasaribu 44/UN.19.5.1.1.7/TE/DL/2019 S1-UNRI
74 Jeffry Julianto 44/UN.19.5.1.1.7/TE/DL/2019 S1-UNRI
75 Fahma Putri 88/UN19.5.1.1.7/TE/DL/2020 S1-UNRI
76 Antonius Marbun 15/UN19.5.1.1.7/TE/DL/2020 D3-UNRI
77 Khoeruddin 289/UN19.5.1.1.7/TE/DL/2020 S1-UNRI
78 Hosea Wisanta 229/UN19.5.1.1.7/TE/DL/2020 S1-UNRI
79 Winggi Arafanaldy 288/UN19.5.1.1.7/TE/DL/2020 S1-UNRI

 

Scroll to top